Read one actual disclosure before using it
Show the table · 1 row, 6 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-09-29 | 2026-09-28 | Bair Teresa Brophy | S | 8,442 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
First displayed source row from Recent Form 4 activity. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.
The displayed observation date is 2026-09-28 and its public availability date is 2026-09-29. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 1 day of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.
This row is code S: a sale. A purchase-following rule excludes this sale even if the reported dollar amount is large.
Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.
Recent Form 4 activity
Inspect all 15 displayed rows: Recent Form 4 activity
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-09-29 | 2026-09-28 | Bair Teresa Brophy | S | 8,442 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-29 | 2026-09-29 | FORD KATHLEEN | S | 3,668 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-29 | 2026-09-28 | FORD KATHLEEN | S | 6,906 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-29 | 2026-09-29 | Leoni Mollie | S | 28,802 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-29 | 2026-09-28 | Leoni Mollie | S | 12,448 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-29 | 2026-09-28 | DOYLE THOMAS JAMES | S | 4,607 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-29 | 2026-09-29 | Powl Brian T. | S | 15,430 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-29 | 2026-09-28 | Powl Brian T. | S | 8,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-29 | 2026-09-28 | Powl Brian T. | S | 9,020 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-25 | 2026-09-24 | Burrows Francis | S | 20,726 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-09-08 | Fulk Jennifer | A | 450,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-25 | 2026-08-24 | WILSON TROY EDWARD | P | 100,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-25 | 2026-08-21 | Powl Brian T. | S | 4,345 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-08-19 | Bair Teresa Brophy | S | 31,487 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-17 | WILSON TROY EDWARD | P | 100,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
Inspect all 50 displayed rows: Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-29 | 67 | $735 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 67 | $545 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-29 | 67 | $696 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 122,709 | $1,346,119 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 92,793 | $1,017,939 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 1,017,939 | $92,793,000 | None |
| Assenagon Asset Management S.A. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 267,748 | $2,937,196 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 79,588 | $873,082 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 122,491 | $1,343,727 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 56,640 | $621,341 | None |
| Ishara Investments LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 276,750 | $3,035,948 | None |
| TORONTO DOMINION BANK | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,800 | $19,746 | Call |
| TORONTO DOMINION BANK | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,000 | $109,700 | Call |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 121,935 | $1,337,627 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 40,175 | $440,640 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,200 | $13,164 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18 | $198 | None |
| Rafferty Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 85,486 | $937,781 | None |
| Susquehanna Portfolio Strategies, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 343,891 | $3,772,484 | None |
| Basecamp Wealth Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 135 | $1,481 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 34,054 | $373,573 | None |
| ADAR1 Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 40,000 | $438,800 | None |
| Rangeley Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 94,000 | $1,031,180 | None |
| Deep Track Capital, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,978,565 | $21,704,858 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 676,400 | $7,420,108 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 676,400 | $7,420,108 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,169,884 | $12,833,627 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 76 | $834 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,039 | $11,397 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,171 | $111,576 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 432,908 | $4,749,001 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 183,731 | $2,015,529 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 49,862 | $546,986 | None |
| Rosalind Advisors, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 100,000 | $1,097,000 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 133,748 | $1,467,216 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,624 | $171,395 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 58,759 | $644,586 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,900 | $163,453 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 37,400 | $410,278 | Call |
| ALETHEA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,167,938 | $23,782,280 | None |
| SPHERA FUNDS MANAGEMENT LTD. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 295,039 | $3,236,578 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 36,576 | $401,238 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,606 | $182,168 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,262 | $90,634 | None |
| DRW Securities, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 21,398 | $234,736 | None |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 214,747 | $2,355,000 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 321,500 | $3,526,855 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 22,000 | $241,340 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,576 | $170,869 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA FUNDAMENTAL INVESTMENTS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 22,175 | $243,260 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
Show the table · 0 rows, 5 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.