Read one actual disclosure before using it
Show the table · 1 row, 6 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-09-22 | 2026-09-21 | Ponder L Barbee IV | S | 1,692 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
First displayed source row from Recent Form 4 activity. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.
The displayed observation date is 2026-09-21 and its public availability date is 2026-09-22. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 1 day of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.
This row is code S: a sale. A purchase-following rule excludes this sale even if the reported dollar amount is large.
Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.
Recent Form 4 activity
Inspect all 14 displayed rows: Recent Form 4 activity
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-09-22 | 2026-09-21 | Ponder L Barbee IV | S | 1,692 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-22 | 2026-09-18 | Ponder L Barbee IV | A | 4,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-18 | Lynch James F | S | 361,600 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-18 | Monroe James III | P | 361,600 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-29 | 2026-08-27 | Wolff Benjamin G | S | 19,998 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-26 | Lynch James F | S | 110,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-25 | 2026-08-21 | Wolff Benjamin G | S | 19,998 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-14 | Clary Rebecca | S | 24,100 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-13 | Taylor Timothy Evan | S | 75,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-12 | Taylor Timothy Evan | S | 75,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-12 | Wolff Benjamin G | S | 32,711 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-11 | Wolff Benjamin G | S | 24,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-11 | Ponder L Barbee IV | S | 4,720 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-11 | 2026-08-07 | Ponder L Barbee IV | S | 12,045 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
Inspect all 50 displayed rows: Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 67,740 | $5,506,585 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 5,506,585 | $67,740,000 | None |
| ASHFORD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 509,700 | $41,433,513 | None |
| Financial Avengers, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 3 | $244 | None |
| Orion Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 31 | $2,520 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 3,800 | $252,396 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 3,800 | $231,952 | None |
| PenderFund Capital Management Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 8,700 | $707,223 | None |
| Pure Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 3,624 | $294,595 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 5 | $406 | None |
| CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 300,000 | $24,387,000 | None |
| GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 117,164 | $9,524,000 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 14,682 | $1,193,500 | None |
| DARK FOREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 31,396 | $2,552,181 | None |
| TORONTO DOMINION BANK | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 30,000 | $2,438,700 | None |
| TORONTO DOMINION BANK | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 62,400 | $5,072,496 | None |
| CAXTON ASSOCIATES LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 132,783 | $10,793,930 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,820 | $798,284 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8 | $650 | None |
| American Alpha Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 50,000 | $4,064,500 | None |
| Kintayl Capital LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 43,360 | $3,524,734 | None |
| Axxion S.A. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,543 | $369,300 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 87 | $7,070 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 136 | $11,085 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 300 | $24,387 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,591 | $291,912 | None |
| Troluce Capital Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 500,000 | $40,645,000 | Put |
| Troluce Capital Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 235,400 | $19,135,666 | Call |
| Treasurer of the State of North Carolina | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 21,940 | $1,784,000 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 325,564 | $26,465,098 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 325,564 | $26,465,098 | None |
| ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 49,160 | $3,996,216 | None |
| Defiance ETFs, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 138,872 | $11,243,077 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 600 | $48,774 | Call |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 377,911 | $30,720,385 | None |
| Diametric Capital, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,977 | $242,000 | None |
| Caption Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 55,000 | $4,470,950 | Put |
| Caption Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 32,000 | $2,601,280 | Call |
| Caption Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 35,458 | $2,882,381 | None |
| Symmetry Investments LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,500 | $609,675 | Call |
| JT Stratford LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,227 | $262,323 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 68 | $5,528 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,871 | $395,947 | None |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 27,654 | $2,247,992 | None |
| Governors Lane LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 37,100 | $3,015,859 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,500 | $690,965 | Call |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 76,931 | $6,253,721 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 145,465 | $11,824,850 | None |
| Quinn Opportunity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 29,082 | $2,364,076 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,863 | $232,733 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
Show the table · 0 rows, 5 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.