Read one actual disclosure before using it
Show the table · 1 row, 6 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-09-25 | 2026-09-24 | Cutt Timothy J. | S | 2,500 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
First displayed source row from Recent Form 4 activity. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.
The displayed observation date is 2026-09-24 and its public availability date is 2026-09-25. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 1 day of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.
This row is code S: a sale. A purchase-following rule excludes this sale even if the reported dollar amount is large.
Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.
Recent Form 4 activity
Show the table · 3 rows, 6 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-09-25 | 2026-09-24 | Cutt Timothy J. | S | 2,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-02 | Willrath Matthew | S | 325 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-11 | 2026-08-07 | DELL'OSSO DOMENIC J JR | P | 1,600 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
Inspect all 50 displayed rows: Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-29 | 4 | $679 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 4 | $846 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-29 | 4 | $832 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 18,266 | $3,099,740 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 3,099,740 | $18,266,000 | None |
| Assenagon Asset Management S.A. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 172,015 | $29,190,946 | None |
| HARVEY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 2,300 | $390,310 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 3,437 | $583,259 | None |
| Copia Wealth Management | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 12 | $2,036 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 600 | $126,942 | None |
| Livforsakringsbolaget Skandia, Omsesidigt | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 7,700 | $1,306,690 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 4,523 | $767,553 | None |
| Silver Point Capital L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 2,607,269 | $442,453,549 | None |
| HARVEY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 2,300 | $390,310 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 18,056 | $3,064,103 | None |
| SummitTX Capital, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,995 | $677,952 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 26,887 | $4,562,724 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10 | $1,700 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,150 | $874,158 | None |
| Rafferty Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,774 | $3,525,348 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20 | $3,394 | None |
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 524,782 | $89,056,000 | None |
| CSM Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 31,811 | $5,399,000 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 239,555 | $40,652,484 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 239,555 | $40,652,484 | None |
| Gemsstock Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 139,899 | $23,740,861 | None |
| Diametric Capital, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,684 | $1,473,674 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 206 | $34,958 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 361 | $61,261 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,470 | $588,859 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 696 | $118,111 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 700 | $118,790 | None |
| Steamboat Capital Partners, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 44,694 | $7,584,572 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,092 | $2,052,012 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,373 | $1,251,198 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,800 | $644,860 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 35,800 | $6,075,260 | Call |
| Orion Porfolio Solutions, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,375 | $912,150 | None |
| Zimmer Partners, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 76,000 | $12,897,200 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,447 | $1,772,856 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,995 | $3,223,452 | None |
| DRW Securities, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,950 | $330,915 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 850 | $144,245 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 59,400 | $10,080,180 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,600 | $1,629,120 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,072 | $1,539,518 | None |
| FIDUCIARY FINANCIAL ADVISORS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7 | $1,018 | None |
| FIDUCIARY FINANCIAL ADVISORS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7 | $1,018 | None |
| FIDUCIARY FINANCIAL ADVISORS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1 | $170 | None |
| FIDUCIARY FINANCIAL ADVISORS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6 | $849 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
Show the table · 0 rows, 5 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.