Read one actual disclosure before using it
Show the table · 1 row, 6 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-09-25 | 2026-09-23 | Milligan Sandra | A | 10,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
First displayed source row from Recent Form 4 activity. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.
The displayed observation date is 2026-09-23 and its public availability date is 2026-09-25. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 2 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.
This row is code A: a award. An award is an acquisition but is not an open-market purchase. A purchase-following rule must not count it as code P.
Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.
Recent Form 4 activity
Inspect all 14 displayed rows: Recent Form 4 activity
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-09-25 | 2026-09-23 | Milligan Sandra | A | 10,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-25 | 2026-09-23 | Daniel Thomas O | A | 10,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-25 | 2026-09-23 | Ciongoli Gregory Austin | A | 30,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-25 | 2026-09-23 | Drynan Skye | A | 10,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-25 | 2026-09-23 | Quisel John D | A | 10,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-25 | 2026-09-23 | Cox Russell J. | A | 10,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-25 | 2026-09-23 | Nathan Steven D | A | 10,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-24 | Smith Robert Paul JR | A | 5,800,051 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-24 | Peterson Caryn | A | 5,800,051 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-24 | Giraudo Bryan | A | 5,800,051 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-24 | Giraudo Bryan | A | 25 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-24 | Christian Waage | A | 2,900,026 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-24 | Hasnain Faheem | A | 5,800,051 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-24 | Hasnain Faheem | A | 166 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
Inspect all 50 displayed rows: Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 282 | $93 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-29 | 282 | $874 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 5,632,698 | $927,142 | None |
| Kalehua Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 11,149,363 | $1,835,185 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 297,863 | $49,028 | None |
| Beacon Pointe Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 48,000 | $7,901 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 1,702,125 | $559,148 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 5,625,509 | $925,959 | None |
| Ishara Investments LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 820,000 | $134,972 | None |
| Kalehua Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,149,363 | $1,835,185 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,750 | $1,279 | None |
| Basecamp Wealth Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,359 | $224 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 100,000 | $16,460 | None |
| ADAR1 Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 212,531 | $34,983 | None |
| Vickerman Investment Advisors, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 34,787 | $5,726 | None |
| Caerus Investment Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,797 | $2,271 | None |
| Velan Capital Investment Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 70,000 | $11,522 | None |
| Octagon Capital Advisors LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,750,000 | $1,275,650 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 992,527 | $163,370 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 992,527 | $163,370 | None |
| SAMSARA BIOCAPITAL, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,222,559 | $1,188,833 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,065,756 | $1,163,023 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 120,204 | $19,232 | None |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 132,888 | $21,871 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,556,378 | $420,780 | None |
| Birchview Capital, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,176 | $2,992 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 135,000 | $22,221 | Call |
| Heritage Wealth Advisors | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,000 | $165 | None |
| EVENTIDE ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 163,440 | $26,804 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,450,979 | $238,831 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,171,800 | $187,488 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 36,000 | $5,760 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 383,049 | $63,050 | None |
| DeepCurrents Investment Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,018,934 | $1,603,029 | None |
| DeepCurrents Investment Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 27,646,139 | $4,423,382 | None |
| 683 Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 39,198,868 | $6,452,134 | None |
| Waverly Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,773 | $1,773 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,402,633 | $395,473 | None |
| Skaana Management L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 40,200 | $6,617 | None |
| Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 104,232 | $17,157 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,500 | $707 | None |
| Alyeska Investment Group, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,051,442 | $337,667 | None |
| MAI Capital Management | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,540 | $2,723 | None |
| MAI Capital Management | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,257 | $701 | None |
| Curi Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 39,784 | $6,549 | None |
| Volterra Technologies LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,400 | $1,876 | Call |
| Cerity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 49,346 | $8,123 | None |
| Cerity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 64,475 | $10,613 | None |
| Cerity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 46,578 | $7,668 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,750 | $782 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
Show the table · 0 rows, 5 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.